Sezon 2019/2020

Nazwa drużyny Mecze Pkt. Bramki
zdobyte
Bramki
stracone
1. KKP KORONA III Kielce 10 28 98 4
2. ŁYSICA Bodzentyn 10 17 29 14
3. WICHER Miedziana Góra 10 17 41 22
4. STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK 10 13 26 30
5. GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 10 8 14 32
6. SKAŁA Tumlin 10 3 7 113

Kolejka 10 w dn. 2019-10-26

2019-10-26 10:00 GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk 0 – 0 WICHER Miedziana Góra
2019-10-26 11:00 KKP KORONA III Kielce 11 – 1 STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK
(Szymon Pająk)
2019-10-26 16:00 SKAŁA Tumlin 1 – 9 ŁYSICA Bodzentyn

Kolejka 8 w dn. 2019-10-12

2019-10-12 10:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn3 – 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
2019-10-12 11:00KKP KORONA III Kielce8 – 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
2019-10-12 11:00SKAŁA Tumlin1 – 8STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK (4 Jakub Tutaj,Michał Misztal,Krzysztof Kłosowski,Maksymilian Bysiak,Wiktor Kraj)

Kolejka 6 w dn. 2019-09-28

2019-10-02 16:00KKP KORONA III Kielce18 – 0SKAŁA Tumlin
2019-10-01 16:45WICHER Miedziana Góra4 – 1STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK(Michał Misztal)
2019-09-29 10:30ŁYSICA Bodzentyn4 – 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk

Kolejka 4 w dn. 2019-09-14

2019-09-14 11:00KKP KORONA III Kielce5 – 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
2019-09-14 14:00SKAŁA Tumlin0 – 13WICHER Miedziana Góra
2019-09-14 14:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk1 – 2STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK(2 Patryk Przeździecki)

Kolejka 2 w dn. 2019-09-03

2019-09-23 17:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 – 0STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK
2019-09-17 16:30SKAŁA Tumlin1 – 10GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
2019-09-03 16:30WICHER Miedziana Góra1 – 5KKP KORONA III Kielce

Kolejka 9 w dn. 2019-10-19

2019-10-20 11:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn2 – 2 KKP KORONA III Kielce
2019-10-19 10:00STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK
(Jakub Tutaj)
1 – 2GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
2019-10-16 16:30WICHER Miedziana Góra16 – 2SKAŁA Tumlin

Kolejka 7 w dn. 2019-10-05

2019-10-05 10:00KKP KORONA III Kielce9 – 0WICHER Miedziana Góra
2019-10-05 10:00STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK(Krzysztof Kłosowski,Wiktor Kraj,Patryk Przeździecki)3 – 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
2019-10-05 10:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk0 – 2SKAŁA Tumlin

Kolejka 5 w dn. 2019-09-21

2019-09-21 10:00STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK0 – 6KKP KORONA III Kielce
2019-09-21 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra3 – 0GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk
2019-09-21 15:00ŁYSICA Bodzentyn7 – 0SKAŁA Tumlin

Kolejka 3 w dn. 2019-09-07

2019-09-24 17:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk0 – 10KKP KORONA III Kielce
2019-09-07 10:00STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK(3 Wiktor Kraj,2 Kacper Zychalski,2 Patryk Przeździecki,Szymon Pająk)8 – 0SKAŁA Tumlin
2019-09-07 10:00WICHER Miedziana Góra2 – 0ŁYSICA Bodzentyn

Kolejka 1 w dn. 2019-08-31

2019-09-10 16:30SKAŁA Tumlin0 – 24KKP KORONA III Kielce
2019-09-01 10:00GKS GRÓD Ćmińsk1 – 1ŁYSICA Bodzentyn
2019-08-31 10:00STOWARZYSZENIE SPORT CK(Szymon Pająk,Patryk Przeździecki)2 – 2WICHER Miedziana Góra